Fiber Optics - Các bộ thu phát

Hình ảnh Số Phần Nhà sản xuất của Sự miêu tả Giá bán Lượt xem
FTLF8519P3BNL Image FTLF8519P3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V $26.6/pcs Thắc mắc
FTLX4213C3C335 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP $2661.25/pcs Thắc mắc
FWLF-1631-57 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP   Thắc mắc
FTLX3871DCC18 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC $930.75/pcs Thắc mắc
HFBR-5963ALZ Image HFBR-5963ALZ Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited) TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5 $42.774/pcs Thắc mắc
FTLC1154RDPLA Finisar Corporation XCVRQSFP28 20KM100GE ELR44X 13XX $1996.25/pcs Thắc mắc
FWLF1524P2L61 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1611NM BROWN 8CH SFP $421.61/pcs Thắc mắc
AFCT-79EEPZ Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited) 40G QSFP+ LR TXRX MOD 10KM SMF   Thắc mắc
FTLF1621S1KCL Finisar Corporation TXRX 1550NM APD 1X/2X 2X10 SFF $449.8/pcs Thắc mắc
TBS-S2CA1-G11 Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. SFP, 1000BASE, BIDI, 1310/1550NM $73.5/pcs Thắc mắc
FTLX3971MTC30 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP $804.525/pcs Thắc mắc
TSP-F1AA1-D21 Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. SFF, 100BASE-FX, 2KM, 0 70DEGC, $63.75/pcs Thắc mắc
808-38213 B+B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC   Thắc mắc
GO2951-53CH Semtech CWDM TRANSCEIVER $345.8/pcs Thắc mắc
SFP-GLX/LC-20E Image SFP-GLX/LC-20E B+B SmartWorx, Inc. MOD 1000-LX SINGLE-MODE 20KM SFP $200/pcs Thắc mắc
AFCT-5760PZ FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology) TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL SR $46.48/pcs Thắc mắc
6B2A-0412A-0 Image 6B2A-0412A-0 3M QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH $262.49/pcs Thắc mắc
AFBR-5205Z Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited) TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 SC 1X9   Thắc mắc
FWLF1524P2L55 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1551NM YELLOW 8CH SFP $421.61/pcs Thắc mắc
AFBR-79F4EZ FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology) TRANSCEIVER $391.7/pcs Thắc mắc
808-38145 Image 808-38145 B+B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $629/pcs Thắc mắc
TAS-A1EH1-8AQ Image TAS-A1EH1-8AQ Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. SFP28, 25GBASE-SR, 100M, 0 70DEG $132.5/pcs Thắc mắc
FWLF1631R49 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP 194.9THZ APD RCVR   Thắc mắc
FTLF8529P4BCV Image FTLF8529P4BCV Finisar Corporation TXRX 850NM VCSEL SFP $98.75/pcs Thắc mắc
1061083200 Affinity Medical Technologies - a Molex company CONN TXRX SMI FOT DGTL S200 $28.334/pcs Thắc mắc
FWLF1634RL46 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP $911.625/pcs Thắc mắc
FTLX3671DTC46 Finisar Corporation 15XXNM DWDM EML, PIN, 1.2-11.3GB $688.5/pcs Thắc mắc
FTLX3813M341 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP   Thắc mắc
FTLX8541F2 Finisar Corporation TXRX 850NM VCSEL PIN X2   Thắc mắc
FTLD10CE3C Finisar Corporation 12X10.5G PARALLEL VCSEL ARRAY, 1 $651.7/pcs Thắc mắc
FWLF163220 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP $539.98/pcs Thắc mắc
LS48-H3U-TI-N Atop Technologies SFP TRANSCEIVER 10.3125GBPS 1550 $1240.79/pcs Thắc mắc
ABCU-5741ARZ FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology) TXRX $48.05/pcs Thắc mắc
AFCT-8450Z Image AFCT-8450Z FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology) TXRX CFP 100GBPS   Thắc mắc
AFBR-53B3EZ FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology) TXRX OPTICAL 5V GBE/FC 1X9   Thắc mắc
HFBR-5208FMZ Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited) TXRX 1X9 622MB/S ST METAL HOUSE   Thắc mắc
FTLX3971MTC31 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP $804.525/pcs Thắc mắc
AFBR-79Q4Z-D Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited) TXRX QSFP 10G 4CH PLUGGABLE DMI   Thắc mắc
FWLF1631R56 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP 195.6THZ APD RCVR   Thắc mắc
FTLF1323P1WTR Finisar Corporation TXRX X2 155 MB/S 1310NM   Thắc mắc
FWLF1524P2V53 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1531NM GREEN 8CH SFP $441.56/pcs Thắc mắc
AFBR-79EIPZ FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology) TRANSCEIVER $119.7/pcs Thắc mắc
FTLX3871MCC21 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND SFP $949.875/pcs Thắc mắc
FTLC1183SDNA Finisar Corporation TXRX OPTICAL 112GBS DFB CFP   Thắc mắc
FTLX3912M316 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP   Thắc mắc
FWLF-1519-7D-33 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM SFP   Thắc mắc
AFCT-57F3NMZ FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology) 16G LR AMP 0-70C, 25KM $208/pcs Thắc mắc
808-38106 Image 808-38106 B+B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $296/pcs Thắc mắc
FTLX3671DTC31 Finisar Corporation 15XXNM DWDM EML, PIN, 1.2-11.3GB $688.5/pcs Thắc mắc
BB-808-38150 Image BB-808-38150 B+B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $629/pcs Thắc mắc
Tổng số 2,113 mặt hàng
Trước123456789101112131415Tiếp theoCuối